Broken image placeholder
Broken image placeholder
Broken image placeholder
Broken image placeholder
VIEW SIMILAR

Set of 2: The Angellic Baby Blue Cotton Kurta Matched with Violet Cotton Palazzos

  • (%)
  • (*MRP inclusive of all taxes)

0

4.7(3)
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • XXXL
Offers:
  • 1.) Shop for ₹3000 & get an Additional 10% Off, Use code: EXTRA10
  • 2.) Shop for ₹4000 & more & get an Additional 15% Off, Use code: EXTRA15
  • ** Not Valid on Clearance Sale, Essentials

Description:

Show More

Shipping:

Reviews:

3 Review
4.7

Reviews:

4.5
Sapna September 14, 2019
The kurti and palazzos are very comfortable and have a very unique colour combination. I love their fitting and pattern at the neckline. Definitely recommend.

Reviews:

4.5
Pompi RoySeptember 10, 2019
The colour of both of the cotton palazzos and kurti is amazing. They truly are very comfortable. I love their fitting and simple designs. Must recommend to all.

Reviews:

4.5
August 31, 2019
Pretty colour and design. Definitely I am falling in love with this set again and again. Both are very comfortable. love their fitting as well.
Write Review

Products You may also like:


The Easy Going Light Green Cotton Kurta9991549
The Mischeivious Yellow Kota Kurta9491649
The Playful Off White Cotton Kurta7251449
The Trendy Violet Cotton Kurta8991249
The Flawless White Kota Kurta8991349
The Innocent Baby Blue Cotton Kurta12991449